Click Here for Online Admission

Admission Committee 2020-21


Sr.No Name Branch Mobile No.
1 Prof. V. D. Ahire Chairman 9421507525
2 Dr. S. B. Ghuge Arts 9420000063
3 Prof. S. R. Pawade Arts, M. A. 9730113405
4 Prof. J. R. Bhavsar Arts 9420003711
5 Dr. R. K. Binniwale Commerce 8975162085
6 Prof. K. K. Bhoye Commerce 9420921461
7 Dr. D. G. Kapdnis Science 9975392982
8 Prof. V. R. Bagul Science 9767646378
9 Dr. R. Y. Bhandare Science 8855965556
10 Shri. H. B. Chaudhari Jr. Cleark 7588173965

Examination Guidance and Counselling Committee


Due to Covid-19 Pandemic, College has organized guidance committee for upcoming examinations. Students may contact on the following numbers for their quires

Sr.No Name Mobile No.
1 Prin. Dr. A. V. Patil (Principal) 9011027607
2 Prof. S. M. Bhoye (Vice Principal) 9860261322
3 Prof. S. D. Mohan 9822565889
4 Dr. A. J. Kharat 8975777984
5 Prof. V. D. Ahire 9421507525
6 Dr. R. K. Binniwale 8975162085